Event

Museum for Fremtiden

Sort/Hvid

co-producer

Aarhus Teater

Kunsthal Aarhus

Description

Credits

  • Ferdinand Ahm Krag (Billedkunstner)
  • Helene Nymann (Billedkunstner)
  • Rhoda Ting (Studio ThinkingHand) (Billedkunstner)
  • Mikkel Dahlin Bojesen (Studio ThinkingHand) (Billedkunstner)
  • Christian Lollike (Director)
  • Anders Thrue Djurslev (Dramaturg)
  • Franciska Zahle (Scenographer)
  • Helle Damgård (Scenographer)
  • Morten Kolbak (Lighting Designer)
  • Asger Kudahl (Sound Designer)
  • Sicilia Gadborg Høegh (Fortæller / voice-over)
  • Amanda Friis Jürgensen (Fortæller / voice-over)
  • Carla Eleonora Feigenberg (Fortæller / voice-over)
  • Emil Busk Jensen (Fortæller / voice-over)
  • Jihaan Yussuf (Contributer)
  • Sara Erdem (Contributer)
  • Cansel Keskin (Contributer)
  • Olivia Due (Contributer)
  • Robin Mae (Contributer)
  • Emilie Beske (Contributer)
  • Christian Lollike, Anders Thrue Djurslev (Playwright)

All play times

  • Thursday 02nd June 6.00pm
  • Thursday 02nd June 6.30pm
  • Thursday 02nd June 7.00pm
  • Thursday 02nd June 7.30pm
  • Thursday 02nd June 8.00pm
  • Friday 03rd June 6.00pm
  • Friday 03rd June 6.30pm
  • Friday 03rd June 7.00pm
  • Friday 03rd June 7.30pm
  • Friday 03rd June 8.00pm
  • Saturday 04th June 3.00pm
  • Saturday 04th June 3.30pm
  • Saturday 04th June 4.00pm
  • Saturday 04th June 4.30pm
  • Saturday 04th June 5.00pm
  • Monday 06th June 6.00pm
  • Monday 06th June 6.00pm
  • Monday 06th June 6.30pm
  • Monday 06th June 7.00pm
  • Monday 06th June 7.30pm
  • Monday 06th June 8.00pm
  • Tuesday 07th June 6.00pm
  • Tuesday 07th June 6.30pm
  • Tuesday 07th June 7.00pm
  • Tuesday 07th June 7.30pm
  • Tuesday 07th June 8.00pm
  • Wednesday 08th June 6.00pm
  • Wednesday 08th June 6.30pm
  • Wednesday 08th June 7.00pm
  • Wednesday 08th June 7.30pm
  • Wednesday 08th June 8.00pm
  • Thursday 09th June 6.00pm
  • Thursday 09th June 6.30pm
  • Thursday 09th June 7.00pm
  • Thursday 09th June 7.30pm
  • Thursday 09th June 8.00pm
  • Friday 10th June 6.00pm
  • Friday 10th June 6.30pm
  • Friday 10th June 7.00pm
  • Friday 10th June 7.30pm
  • Friday 10th June 8.00pm
  • Saturday 11th June 3.00pm
  • Saturday 11th June 3.30pm
  • Saturday 11th June 4.00pm
  • Saturday 11th June 4.30pm
  • Saturday 11th June 5.00pm

Venue

Sort/Hvid
Staldgade 26-30
1699 København V
http://www.sort-hvid.dk/